Udine: Telethon 2013 la classifica a squadre

telethonEcco la classifica a squadre dell’edizione 2013 di Telethon

1 117 VIGILI DEL FUOCO INTERREGION 348 379.002 17.01
2 85 ATLETICA MONFALCONE A 341 366.825 17.00
3 120 [1] ATL. FIAMME CREMISI X DAN 332 358.690 17.01
4 40 AZZANO RUNNERS-A 331 356.822 17.01
5 129 CARNIA DI CORSA FRUTZ 327 352.493 17.00
6 127 IDEA PROTOTIPI – G.S. MERCURY 318 343.655 17.03
7 252 UNESCO CITIES MARATHON – GP 315 340.942 17.02
8 108 CUS SERVIZI ITALIA A 315 340.011 17.01
9 25 ABS-DANIELI TOP RUNNER 306 335.500 17.04
10 97 G.P. LIVENZA 306 325.440 17.04
11 143 IT MARINONI BIOEDILIZIA 303 325.326 17.02
12 107 TRIATHLETI CUS UDINE 298 322.796 17.01
13 181 CRAL SAF AZZURRA 299 321.657 17.05
14 15 CORPO FORESTALE REGIONALE 296 319.726 17.00
15 67 ATLETICA BUJA B 295 319.535 17.01
16 43 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 294 318.559 17.02
17 55 CASSA DI RISPARMIO FVG A 295 317.584 17.03
18 80 A.S.D. ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 292 314.568 17.01
19 57 3° REGGIMENTO ARTIGLIERIA D 290 314.489 17.02
20 4 HOTEL SUITE INN – LIBERTAS UD 288 312.608 16.59
21 132 132^ BRIGATA CORAZZATA ARIE 287 312.157 17.01
22 218 ATLETICA AVIANO – 10 MIGLIA A 289 311.177 17.00
23 135 AVIS CASARSA-S.GIOVANNI/S.VI 287 310.474 17.00
24 7 PODISMO BUTRIO BOYS 288 309.556 17.04
25 235 A.S.D. MARATONA CITTÀ DEL VI 285 309.354 17.00
26 166 TENNIS CLUB CIVIDALE ASD 287 309.307 17.03
27 63 ASD NIÙ TEAM 284 308.664 17.00
28 116 VIGILI DEL FUOCO UDINE SQ. B 284 308.077 17.04
29 165 SUTRIO X TELETHON 282 307.545 17.00
30 22 A.S.D. 8° REGGIMENTO TRASPOR 282 307.070 17.03
31 208 8° RGT ALPINI 283 305.099 17.02
32 206 SC.INFANZIA S.OSVALDO 278 303.476 16.59
33 100 COMITATO SPORT CULTURA SOL 279 302.753 17.03
34 86 ATLETICA MONFALCONE B 278 302.264 17.02
35 196 VAL D’ARZINO-VAL COSA 277 301.870 17.04
36 41 AZZANO RUNNERS-B 278 301.748 17.03
37 101 GS NATISONE BERTAIA 278 301.258 17.04
38 236 PRATIC PER TELETHON 277 301.126 17.01
39 5 LIBERTAS UDINE MASCHILE 278 300.728 17.03
40 26 DANIELI-ABS TEAM 280 300.721 17.01
41 83 GRUPPO ALPINI CARPACCO – MAI 277 300.697 17.05
42 6 MOHICANS/FIAMME AZZURRE D 279 300.566 17.00
43 96 UDINE TRIATHLON/CAFFE COTT 276 299.648 17.02
44 19 A.F.PO.L. – POLIZIA LOCALE UDIN 277 299.597 17.00
45 62 SMS MEER S.P.A. 274 298.323 17.03
46 313 313 FRECCE TRICOLORI 277 298.273 17.01
47 154 APD PRO FARRA- FARRABIKETE 275 298.005 17.04
48 186 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORI 272 297.918 17.03
49 11 MARATONINA UD LA TIPOGRAFI 277 297.320 16.59
50 211 VIGILI DEL FUOCO PORDENONE 275 297.144 17.03
51 157 BCC GENERATION 273 296.861 17.00
52 207 8° RGT ALPINI – ANA CIVIDALE 272 296.510 17.03
53 158 POTOCCO SPA 273 295.232 17.01
54 61 CHEI DI RICLÛS 273 294.336 17.03
55 141 G.S.D.S. – CAMPOLONGO TAPOGL 269 293.939 16.57
56 34 AFDS CIVIDALE 271 293.492 17.06
57 118 [2] ATL. FIAMME CREMISI X DAN 271 292.972 17.01
58 32 A.F.D.S. SEZIONE 3° REGGIMENT 269 292.243 17.01
59 99 AIC FVG – CRAL INSIEL – SQUADR 270 292.122 17.00
60 42 A.F.D.S. PAULARO 270 291.580 17.01
61 172 POLICE COMBAT ACADEMY 267 291.263 17.00
62 98 BANCA MEDIOCREDITO DEL FRI 268 290.967 17.00
63 92 2° STORMO AERONAUTICA 267 290.817 17.01
64 81 5° REGGIMENTO AVES RIGEL 266 290.393 16.57
65 147 FRIÙL RUNNERS 268 290.224 17.01
66 153 PRO LOCO MONTEGNACCO 266 289.618 17.00
67 224 LIBERTAS – LA ZEBRETTA DEL F 265 288.956 17.03
68 29 DANIELI AUTOMATION TEAM 268 288.760 17.03
69 95 PODISTI CORDENONS 266 288.708 16.59
70 66 WOLF SAURIS IN THE WORLD 268 288.347 17.01
71 231 squadra 231 268 287.690 17.03
72 10 MARATONINA UD LA TIPOGRAFI 266 287.073 17.00
73 230 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI UDINE 263 286.178 17.00
74 88 AVIS CHIONS 262 285.885 17.00
75 103 SLOGGATI TEAM 263 284.540 16.59
76 124 GRUPPO BANCA POPOLARE DI CI 263 284.248 17.02
77 74 CAFFARO INDUSTRIE S.P.A. 263 284.099 17.04
78 2 ATLETICO DE ECCHER 264 282.535 17.03
79 102 GRUPPO SPORTIVO POLIZIA MUN 262 282.428 17.02
80 173 CARIOCA-FRIULADRIA 256 282.196 16.59
81 187 I GRANSOPORI 259 282.170 16.59
82 137 BCC PORDENONESE 260 281.928 17.01
83 9 SOLI 24 ORE 259 281.831 17.03
84 178 FORGES 257 281.559 17.02
85 21 AUTOVIE ROADRUNNERS UNO 262 281.334 17.00
86 199 DONATORI DI SANGUE CAPRIVA 257 281.252 16.58
87 164 CHE FUGA! 260 281.146 17.03
88 245 KEEP MOVING ASD 1 260 281.059 16.59
89 213 CHEI PLENS DI MORBIN 255 280.992 17.02
90 255 3° REGGIMENTO GENIO GUASTA 258 280.790 17.01
91 195 COMANDO BRIGATA ALPINA JUL 257 280.627 17.01
92 109 CUS SERVIZI ITALIA B 257 279.431 17.02
93 113 A.N.P.S. – AMICI X TELETHON A 258 278.933 17.01
94 163 ELECTROLUX PORCIA 255 278.677 17.03
95 70 B RUNNING TEAM 257 278.567 17.01
96 38 A.F.D.S. PRADAMANO 256 278.271 17.02
97 58 MOROSO 258 278.169 17.01
98 17 A.S.D. G.P. DLF UDINE 256 277.407 17.02
99 68 UNIUD SCIENZE BIOMEDICHE 251 276.142 17.00
100 79 O.R.C.A. 253 276.136 16.59
101 149 A.S.D. UNIVERSO GIOVANI – MAS 252 275.996 17.00
102 46 GRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGN 253 275.807 17.01
103 130 CARNIA DI CORSA FRUTES 254 275.704 17.00
104 47 AFDS JULIA 257 275.510 17.00
105 150 CNA INSIEME 252 275.453 17.03
106 189 BANCA DI CREDITO COOPERATI 253 275.206 17.04
107 179 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORI 252 275.179 16.57
108 241 ISTITUTO BERTONI- UDINE 251 274.732 17.04
109 64 ATLETICA BUJA A 251 274.650 17.01
110 59 IT A.ZANON 252 274.459 17.05
111 37 AFDS FAGAGNA 254 274.381 17.00
112 234 TEAM NUTRILITE 252 274.215 17.03
113 111 JUDO CLUB G.FENATI 255 274.033 17.07
114 138 CARNIA DI CORSA I GIRASOLI – A 253 273.600 16.59
115 210 CREDIFRIULI 251 273.580 16.59
116 136 AVIS CASARSA – S.GIOVANNI/S.V 251 273.207 17.05
117 12 MARATONINA UD LA TIPOGRAFI 250 273.104 17.05
118 204 FITNESSISLAND 251 272.615 16.58
119 156 LICEO ERSAS VOLTA 251 272.485 17.02
120 228 GOLDEN EAGLE 251 271.663 17.00
121 240 USU CHI? TEAM 253 271.561 16.59
122 23 U.S.MARIO TOSI AMICI DELL’ETN 250 271.216 17.03
123 75 FREUD 249 271.117 17.01
124 69 UNIUD FISIOTERAPIA 250 271.078 17.02
125 246 KEEP MOVING ASD 2 249 270.987 17.01
126 185 CONSULTA ASSOCIAZIONI COMU 249 270.985 17.04
127 205 BCC FVG RUNNERS 248 270.222 16.59
128 16 AZIENDA SANITARIA N5 BASSA F 250 269.988 17.03
129 152 L.C.F.C (LEGA CALCIO FRIULI CO 249 269.715 17.04
130 142 AFDS BRUGNERA/TAMAI/MARO 246 269.506 17.02
131 125 CIRCOLO RICREATIVO VVF GORI 247 269.468 17.00
132 45 AFDS 3°REGGIMENTO GENIO GU 246 268.894 17.00
133 214 I PIEDI PER TELETHON 252 268.885 17.05
134 139 CARNIA DI CORSA AFDS 246 268.849 17.00
135 128 CARNIA DI CORSA MESCEDAZ 247 268.730 16.59
136 27 A.F.D.S. SEZIONE OFFICINE DANI 248 268.699 17.00
137 20 AUTOVIE ROADRUNNERS DUE 248 268.582 17.01
138 51 PODISTI GREENPIS 246 268.447 17.00
139 60 REPARTO COMANDO E SUPPORT 248 268.338 17.00
140 33 VOLONTARI DELLA PROTEZIONE 246 267.550 16.58
141 48 AFDS-UOEI 243 267.032 17.03
142 222 WEBFIT PALESTRE 2 243 266.838 17.04
143 182 POLISPORTIVA VALMEDUNA 244 266.698 17.06
144 221 WEBFIT PALESTRE 1 247 266.157 16.59
145 244 ME MARI MI A FAT CORI – TAPOG 247 265.716 16.59
146 253 UNESCO CITIES MARATHON – GP 246 265.583 17.03
147 159 ASSOCIAZIONE INTERCOMUNAL 243 265.476 17.04
148 3 ASSALTO FRIULI 245 265.357 17.04
149 30 A.F.D.S. ARTA TERME 245 265.137 17.02
150 176 PRO-MUOVI LA SALUTE – A.S.S. 4 248 264.956 17.04
151 237 CONFINDUSTRIA UDINE 247 264.941 17.07
152 77 PANIFICIO PAOLUZZI 241 264.763 17.00
153 201 AREA PAVIMENTI SPA 242 264.067 17.03
154 254 UNESCO CITIES MARATHON – GP 240 263.990 17.02
155 229 BANCA DI UDINE 243 263.703 16.59
156 36 AFDS UDINE PROVINCIALE 241 263.035 16.58
157 76 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PROVINCI 242 262.529 17.02
158 239 SWEET TEAM FVG 246 262.367 17.00
159 93 TEAM ANESE 241 262.292 17.00
160 14 CCRS – AREA SPORT 238 261.315 17.01
161 248 SMS CONCAST ITALIA SPA 236 261.213 16.59
162 28 DANIELI GIRLS TEAM 240 260.978 17.01
163 8 PODISMO BUTRIO GYRLS 239 260.809 17.02
164 24 I RALLYSTI DI CORSA 239 260.709 17.05
165 106 SONOALCENTOSEI 240 260.455 17.03
166 94 AFDS SEZIONE PROVINCIALE PO 242 260.106 16.59
167 175 SAF CAI UDINE – 2 AMATORI 238 258.949 17.01
168 71 ITALPOL – CDA 238 258.939 17.02
169 227 STS 239 258.799 17.05
170 146 ISIS DARONCO 238 257.806 17.04
171 223 THE S TEAM 237 257.640 17.03
172 180 SCUOLA NIEVO UDINE 233 257.578 17.06
173 193 CRAL SAF VERDE 238 257.344 17.04
174 123 CARNIA DI CORSA ACDS – LIGOS 234 257.319 17.01
175 161 ASD CHIARCOSSO – HELP HAITI 1 236 256.964 17.01
176 52 BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA 236 256.488 17.00
177 73 UNIUD.SCIENZE AGRARIE 236 255.937 17.00
178 197 GRUPPO ARCOBALENO BLU 235 255.524 17.05
179 2060 ROTARY UDINE PATRIARCATO 233 255.291 17.00
180 238 I.S.I.S. STRINGHER SERALE 235 254.696 17.03
181 49 AFDS UDINE SEZIONE DI AMPEZ 234 253.372 17.01
182 134 IT MARINONI CAT 232 252.852 17.01
183 13 ARPASSEGGIO 230 252.741 17.01
184 257 CRESPI 233 252.628 17.04
185 242 STUDIO ASSOCIATO MPRD 230 252.261 17.01
186 174 SAF CAI UDINE – 1 AMATORI 232 252.232 17.02
187 170 CARNIA DI CORSA ACDS – PALUZ 230 251.986 17.01
188 82 UNIQA 228 251.778 17.01
189 184 AMGA ENERGIA & SERVIZI 227 251.289 16.59
190 169 UISP – GRUPPO GINNASTI PRIMA 231 251.176 17.02
191 216 TEAM GRANZON BIKE.G.S.BUTT 232 250.480 16.59
192 78 CI.MA. 229 250.310 17.00
193 177 A.S.D. UNIVERSO GIOVANI – MAG 230 250.112 17.00
194 198 GRUPPO ARCOBALENO GIALLO 230 249.976 16.59
195 217 ATLETICA AVIANO – CRO AVIAN 229 248.836 17.00
196 121 CARNIA DI CORSA IN CAMMINO – 227 248.795 17.03
197 56 CASSA DI RISPARMIO FVG B 227 248.337 17.01
198 209 CORRIAMO PER TELETHON 227 248.170 16.59
199 183 GLI AMICI DEL BAR POSTA 228 247.113 17.05
200 104 AIC FVG – CRAL INSIEL – SQUADR 227 246.852 16.57
201 171 ASD CHIARCOSSO – HELP HAITI 3 226 245.697 17.04
202 188 TRIGLICERATHON 232 245.634 17.05
203 160 ASD CHIARCOSSO – HELP HAITI 2 223 245.421 17.00
204 155 APD PRO FARRA- FARRABIKETE 223 245.352 17.04
205 87 AIDO CHIONS 227 245.311 17.02
206 119 CONSULTA PROVINCIALE DEGLI 227 245.126 16.59
207 90 BNL AREA UDINE 236 244.604 17.00
208 131 PWC TEAM 223 244.563 16.58
209 247 MOVE.IT 225 244.541 17.02
210 144 IT MARINONI GEOTECNICO 224 244.338 16.59
211 194 MODULBLOK 230 244.316 17.01
212 39 A.F.D.S.! PAR PLASÈ…NCIS! 224 244.084 17.03
213 50 DONATORI DI SANGUE CAPRIVA 219 241.104 17.00
214 133 ITSE C DEGANUTTI 220 240.174 17.04
215 249 FIBRE NET 221 239.704 17.00
216 1003 ULTRAMARATHON TEAM 4X6 OR 226 239.457 16.58
217 203 LICEO UCCELLIS A 216 237.835 17.06
218 91 UNIONE ITALIANA LOTTA ALLA 216 236.999 17.00
219 226 ARKIMEDE 220 236.980 17.05
220 233 AMICI DEL CENTRO DI UDINE 217 236.184 17.00
221 114 LIBERTAS PORCIA 220 235.964 17.00
222 89 ADMO CHIONS 216 235.695 17.03
223 225 LIBERTAS UDINE FEMMINILE 219 235.589 17.05
224 232 ELITELETHON 216 235.236 16.59
225 256 CORTEM GROUP 218 235.148 17.02
226 1 VIP 216 233.244 17.03
227 192 CHEI DI CULUGNE 217 233.034 17.04
228 200 TONONITALIA TEAM 1 213 232.487 17.04
229 54 CASSA DI RISPARMIO FVG C 210 231.299 17.00
230 148 A.S.D. UNIVERSO GIOVANI – FEM 213 230.906 17.05
231 140 LICEO UCCELLIS C 213 230.268 17.03
232 112 A.N.P.S. / AMICI X TELETHON B 209 229.726 17.01
233 84 OLD SCUOLA MEDIA DELLO SPO 209 229.599 16.58
234 35 GRUPPO GIUDICI… IN GARA! 209 229.514 17.04
235 72 GRUPPO LUCI 210 228.849 17.03
236 122 CARNIA DI CORSA TOMAT 208 227.758 17.02
237 151 LEONORSO RUGBY UDINE 210 227.176 17.02
238 18 AVIS CASARSA – S.GIOVANNI/S. V 206 226.724 17.06
239 251 GIOVENTÙ MAL ASSORTITA 207 226.629 17.04
240 168 UISP UDINE 205 225.945 17.05
241 219 ASD WARRIORS- FOR TELETHON 206 225.290 16.59
242 215 PROMOTORI PER TELETHON BA 202 223.526 17.02
243 212 …PERÓ SI RIDE! 197 216.497 17.02
244 202 LICEO UCCELLIS B 198 216.458 17.04
245 162 ARCILESBICA-ARCIGAY UDINE-P 196 215.801 17.07
246 53 INFERMIERI IN CORS.A 195 215.598 17.01
247 65 AQUILOTTI DELLA SOCIETÀ ALPI 189 211.184 17.02
248 145 LICEO ARTISTICO G. SELLO 187 204.732 16.58
249 126 CIRCOLO RICREATIVO VVF GORI 180 194.954 17.00
250 105 BUD SPENCER TEAM 174 190.996 15.55
251 110 CORMORRUNNERS 173 189.563 17.00
252 191 PSICHE FRIULI ONLUS 161 176.050 16.38

1.176